Spielpläne 2019/20

Sonntag, 01. März 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
10:30 Lilli Gräber m E Aufbaurunde  
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 HSG Mannheim 2
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld HSG St.Leon/Reilingen

 

Samstag, 07. März 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:30 Ilvesheim m C2 JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
13:00 Ilvesheim m D2 JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
13:15 Ladenburg m E JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
15:00 Ketsch w D TSG Ketsch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
16:30 Malsch m B JSG Rot/Malsch 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
18:00 Leutershausen M 1 TSG Leutershausen 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 08. März 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
12:00 Walzbachtal m A HSG Walzbachtal SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:40 St. Leon Rot m D1 JSG Rot/Malsch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
14:45 Edingen w E Aufbaurunde  
15:00 Ma-Schw.Vorstadt M 2 SG MTG/PSV Mannheim TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2
16:00 Malsch m C1 JSG Rot/Malsch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1

 

Samstag, 14. März 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:30 Lilli Gräber m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 TSG Dossenheim
13:30 Edingen w D SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HSG Bergstraße
14:10 Neckarsteinach m C2 TB Neckarsteinach SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 LSV Ladenburg
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TSG Weinheim
19:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld TV Hardheim

 

Sonntag, 15. März 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:45 Lilli Gräber m E SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG Leutershausen/Heddesheim
13:15 Lilli Gräber m B SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld SG HD Kirchheim
15:00 Lilli Gräber m C1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
16:15 Schriesheim w B TV Schriesheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
17:00 Lilli Gräber m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG Rot/Malsch

 

Samstag, 21. März 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:00 Hockenheim m D1 ASG St.Leon/Reil./Hockenheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
17:15 Friedrichstal m C1 SG Stutensee/Weingarten SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
17:30 Sulzfeld m A TV Sulzfeld SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 22. März 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:15 SZ HD West m B TSV Wieblingen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
13:30 Edingen m C2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2
15:00 Edingen w D SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HC MA Neckarau
15:00 Ketsch m D2 SG Brühl/Ketsch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
15:30 Heddesheim M 2 SG Heddesheim 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2
17:30 Heddesheim M 1 SG Heddesheim TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld
17:45 Edingen w B SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HS Saase
18:30 Ladenburg M 3 LSV Ladenburg TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3

 

Samstag, 28. März 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
offen Edingen Mini Mini Spielfest
16:30 Edingen w B SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TV Bammental

 

Sonntag, 29. März 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
09:45 Lilli Gräber m E SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSG Plankstadt
11:00 Edingen m D2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 TSG Plankstadt
11:15 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 TV Schriesheim 2
12:30 Edingen m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 HSG Weinheim/Oberflockenbach
13:15 SZ Leimen m C2 KuSG Leimen 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
13:15 Lilli Gräber m C1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 TSV Rindheim
14:00 Edingen m  A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG Leuterhausen/Heddesheim
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TSV A Viernheim 2
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld TSV A Viernheim

 

Samstag, 04. April 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
19:15 Oftersheim M 1 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld
19:30 KS Weinheim M 2 TV Oberflockenbach TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2

 

Samstag, 18. April 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 HSG St.Leon/Reilingen 3
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TVG Großsachsen 3
19:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim

 

Samstag, 25. April 2020
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
17:00 Schriesheim M 2 TV Schriesheim TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2
19:00 Schriesheim M 3 TV Schriesheim 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3
20:00 Wiesloch M 1 TSG Wiesloch TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld