Spielpläne 2016/17

Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
09:30 Schw.Vorstadt Minis Spielfest Minis  
09:30 Lilli Gräber w C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg
11:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 SKV Sandhofen
13:00 Lilli Gräber m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld R-N Löwen
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TSG Wiesloch 2
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld TSG Wiesloch

 

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:15 NS Schwetzingen m E1 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
13:30 Jahnhalle S-Minis Spielfest Superminis  
13:45 NS Schwetzingen m D1 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
16:30 Edingen w D SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG St.Leon/Reilingen
20:00 Neuenbürg M 1 HC Neuenbürg TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:30 KS Weinheim w C HSG Weinheim/Oberflockenb. 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
12:15 RF Altlussheim m B SG Horan SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
13:00 Ilvesheim m E2 JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
13:00 Schwetzingen m C HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:20 Wiesloch m A TSG Wiesloch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
16:00 Viernheim M 2 TSG A Viernheim 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2

 

Samstag, 03. März 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:45 Edingen m E2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 HV Neckarau
14:00 Lilli Gräber m B SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HG Ofersheim/Schwetzingen 2
15:00 Edingen m E1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 SG Horan
16:00 Lilli Gräber m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HG Ofersheim/Schwetzingen

 

Sonntag, 04. März 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:00 Edingen w C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TV Brühl
12:45 Edingen m D2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 HC Neckarau
14:00 Edingen m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 SG Horan
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 HC Neckarau
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld SG Heddesheim
18:00 Laudenbach M 2 TG Laudenbach TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2

^

Samstag, 10. März 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:30 Plankstadt m E2 TSG Plankstadt SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
14:30 St.Leon/Rot m B ASG Rot/Malsch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 11. März 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
09:00 Brühl w E Aufbaurunde  
offen Seckenheim S-Minis Spielfest Superminis  
13:30 Brühl Minis Spielfest Minis  
14:15 Großsachsen w D MSG HeLeuSaase SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:30 Ilvesheim w C JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
15:00 Vogelstang m D1 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
16:30 Neuthard m A JSG Neut./Büchenau SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
17:30 St.Leon/Rot m C ASG Rot/Malsch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
18:00 SN Heidelberg M 2 TSV Handschusheim TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2
18:00 BB Pforzheim M 1 SG Pforzheim/Eut.2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Freitag, 16. März 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
17:30 Lilli Gräber w C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld ASG Rot/Malsch 2

 

Sonntag, 18. März 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 HC Vogelstang
11:00 Edingen m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld SG Pforzheim/Eutingen
12:45 Edingen w D SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSV Birkenau
13:30 Lilli Gräber m E1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
14:00 Plankstadt m D2 TSG Plankstadt SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
14:15 Edingen m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TG Eggenstein
15:30 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TSV G.Malschenberg
16:15 Edingen m B SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSV Handschusheim
17:30 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld TG Eggenstein

 

Sonntag, 25. März 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 TSG Plankstadt 3
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 HSG Mannheim
17:30 Heidelsheim M 1 SG Heidelsheim/Helms. TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 08. April 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
17:30 Knielingen M 1 TV Knielingen TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld
18:00 Bammental M 2 TV Bammental TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2

 

Samstag, 14. April 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 TV Brühl 2
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TV Hemsbach
19:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld HG Oftersh./Schwetzingen 2

 

Sonntag, 15. April 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
09:30 Lilli Gräber S-Minis Spielfest Superminis  
09:30 Lilli Gräber Minis Spielfest Minis  

 

Samstag, 21. April 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
18:00 Birkenau M 3 TSV Birkenau 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3
19:30 Hardheim M 1 TV Hardheim TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld
20:00 Großsachsen M 2 TVG Großsachsen 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2

 

Samstag, 28. April 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
18:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 SV Waldhof 2
20:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld TSV Birkenau

 

Sonntag, 29. April 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
18:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 SV Waldhof