Spielpläne 2017/18

Samstag, 23. September 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:45 Friedrichst. m C SG Stutensee/Weing. SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 24. September 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
12:30 Seckenheim m D1 JSG Mannheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
14:00 KF Oftersheim w D HG Ofersh./Schwetzingen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:00 Großsachs. m E2 HG Saase SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
15:30 Jahn Hockenheim M 3 HSV Hockenheim 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3
16:15 Nußloch w C SG Nußloch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
17:30 Jahn Hockenheim M 1 HSV Hockenheim TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Samstag, 30. September 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
15:00 Lilli Gräber m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TGS Pforzheim
17:00 Lilli Gräber m B SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSG Dossenheim

 

Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:00 Edingen w D SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG St.Leon/Reilingen 2
11:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 TV Oberflockenbach 2
12:30 Edingen m D2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2  
12:45 Lilli Gräber m E2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 JSG Mannheim
14:00 Lilli Gräber m E1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 TSV Birkenau
14:00 Edingen m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 JSG St.Leon/Reilingen
15:30 Edingen w C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TV Bammental 2
15:30 Lilli Gräber m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TGS Pforzheim
17:30 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld SG Stutensee/Weingarten

 

Samstag, 07. Oktober 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:15 Schriesheim m D1 TV Schriesheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
15:30 Großsachsen w D MSG Hel./Leu/Saase SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
17:45 Ketsch m D2 SG Brühl/Ketsch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
18:00 Leutershausen m A JSG Leut./Heddesheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
19:00 Wiesloch M 1 TSG Wiesloch TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
10:30 Viernheim m E1 TSV A Viernheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
11:45 Schriesheim m C TV Schriesheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
13:30 Schriesheim m B TV Schriesheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:00 Hemsbach w C HSG Bergstraße SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
18:00 Wiesloch M 2 TSG Wiesloch 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2
18:00 Schönau M 3 SKV Sandhofen TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3

 

Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
19:00 Lilli Gräber m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen

 

Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:30 Lilli Gräber m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
13:15 Lilli Gräber m B SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld SG Horan
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 HSG Lussheim
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TSV A Viernheim 2
19:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld HC Neuenbürg

 

Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
10:00 Lilli Gräber m E2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg
11:15 Lilli Gräber m E1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
12:45 Lilli Gräber m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSG Wiesloch
14:30 Lilli Gräber w C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HSG Weinh./Oberflockenbach

 

Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
19:00 Nußloch m A SG Nußloch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
10:30 Hockenheim m E1 SG Horan SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
12:00 Hockenheim m D1 SG Horan SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
13:30 Rheinau m E2 HC Neckarau SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
14:00 Brühl w C TV Brühl SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
15:30 Östringen m C R-N Löwen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
17:00 Rheinau M 3 HC Neckarau TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3
19:00 Heddesheim M 1 SG Heddesheim TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
12:45 Oftersheim m B HG Oftersh./Schwetzingen 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:00 Rheinau m D2 HC Neckarau SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
14:30 Oftersheim m A HG Oftersh./Schwetzingen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:30 Edingen w D SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSV Birkenau

 

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
14:00 Lilli Gräber S-Minis Super Minis Spielfest

 

Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
10:00 Lilli Gräber Minis Minis Spielfest
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TSV Handschusheim
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld SG Pf/Eutingen 2

 

Samstag, 04. November 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
19:30 Vogelstang M 3 HC Vogelstang TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3

 

Sonntag, 05. November 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
17:00 Eggenstein M 1 TG Eggenstein TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld
18:00 Rauenberg M 2 TSVG Malschenberg TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2

 

Samstag, 11. November 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:00 Edingen m E2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 TSG Plankstadt
12:20 Edingen m B SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld ASG Rot/Malsch
14:00 Edingen m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG Neureuth/Büchenau
19:00 Seckenheim M 2 HSG Mannheim TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2

 

Sonntag, 12. November 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
16:00 Plankstadt M 3 TSG Plankstadt 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3

 

Samstag, 18. November 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:00 Vogelstang m E1 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
14:10 Eggenstein m A TG Eggenstein SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
17:30 SZ HD Nord 1 m B TSV Handschuhsheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 19. November 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:30 St.Leon/Rot w C ASG Rot/Malsch 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
11:45 BB Pforzheim m C SG Pforzheim/Eutingen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
11:45 Lilli Gräber w D SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
13:15 Lilli Gräber m D2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 TSG Plankstadt
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TV Bammental
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld TV Knielingen

 

Samstag, 25. November 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
12:00 Edingen m E2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 HSG Weinh/Oberflockenbach
12:45 Reilingen w D JSG St.Leon/Reilingen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
13:30 Edingen m E1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach
15:00 Edingen m D2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 HSG Weinh/Oberflockenbach 2
16:30 Edingen m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
17:00 Brühl M 3 TV Brühl 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3
18:00 Edingen w C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSV Birkenau 2

 

Sonntag, 26. November 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:00 Edingen m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HSG Weinh./Oberflockenbach
14:45 Edingen m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HSG Walzbachtal
16:45 Edingen m B SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSV Wieblingen
18:00 Hemsbach M 2 TV Hemsbach TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2
18:00 Oftersheim M 1 HG Ofersh./Schwetzingen 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Freitag, 01. Dezember 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
20:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim

 

Samstag, 09. Dezember 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
14:30 Edingen m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TV Schriesheim
16:15 Edingen m B SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TV Schriesheim
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TVG Großsachsen 2
18:00 Edingen m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG Leutersh./Heddesheim
19:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld TV Hardheim

 

Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 TSV Birkenau 2
13:00 Lilli Gräber w D SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld MSG Hed/Leut./Saase
14:30 Lilli Gräber w C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HSG Bergstraße
14:00 Edingen m E1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 TSV A Viernheim
15:30 Edingen m D2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 SG Brühl/Ketsch
17:00 Edingen m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1 TV Schriesheim

 

Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
20:00 Birkenau M 1 TSV Birkenau TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
14:15 Waldhof m B SV Waldhof SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:45 Bammental w C TV Bammental 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
15:30 Lilli Gräber m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld ASG Rot/Malsch
16:00 Neulußheim M 3 HSG Lussheim TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3

 

Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:00 Waldhof m E1 SV Waldhof SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1

 

Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
10:00 KS Weinheim m E2 HSG Weinheim/Oberflockenbach SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
11:30 KS Weinheim m D2 HSG Weinheim/Oberflockenbach SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2
15:30 Jöhlingen m A HSG Walzbachtal SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
16:00 Birkenau w C TSV Birkenau 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
12:30 Laudenbach m E1 JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 1
13:00 SZ West HD m B TSV Wieblingen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:00 Birkenau w C TSV Birkenau SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
16:00 Waldhof M 3 SV Waldhof 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3
16:45 TSG Weinheim m C ´HSG Weinheim/Oberflockenbach SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
18:00 Waldhof M 2 SV Waldhof TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2